24 & 25 Mars 2018

OLNE

Rue Bouteille 1

Aimez-nous !

LE SALON DES VINS BIO & NATURELS

40 VIGNERONS DE FRANCE, ESPAGNE ET ITALIE

DECOUVREZ LES VIGNERONS

ALSACE

Maxime MannMaison Wunsch et Mann – Alsace

BORDEAUX

Bernard Furet – Clos les Arbories  Bordeaux, Barsac

Château les Graves de Viaud – Côtes de Bourg 

BOURGOGNE – BEAUJOLAIS

Vincent ThomasDomaine de la Chappe – Bourgogne Tonnerre, Chablis
Raphaël ChampierDomaine Leonis – Beaujolais, Brouilly

LANGUEDOC

Ghislain & Delphine d’AbovilleDomaine AllegriaLanguedoc-Pézenas
Antony TortulLa SorgaLanguedoc & More
Bruno Weiller – Les Promesses de la TerreCorbières
Simon Miquel – Domaine de la Salce – Corbières
Jordan & Aymeric AmielDomaine des Amiel – Languedoc
Marie & Frédéric Chauffray – La Réserve d’O – Terrasses du Larzac
Frédérique & Denis Josserand – Domaine de Clarmon – Minervois
Trees et Luc LybaertDomaine Lous Grèzes – Duché d’Uzès

Julien, Serge & Thomas – Signé JST – Côteaux de Béziers

Amandine Fabre – Château Fabre Cordon – Languedoc

LOIRE

Coralie & Damien DelecheneauDomaine de la Grange Tiphaine – Montlouis-sur-Loire
Marc PesnotDomaine de la Sénéchalière – Vin de France, aire d’appellation Muscadet
Frédéric SigonneauDomaine de l’R – Chinon
Laurent Herlin – Bourgueil
Olivier BellangerDomaine de la Piffaudière – Touraine

Jean-Marc TardDomaine des JumeauxVendée
Stéphane RocherLa Ferme du Mont Benault – Anjou
Alain & Catherine Royet – Côtes d’Auvergne

PROVENCE & CORSE

Stéphanie Olmeta – Domaine Olmeta – Patrimonio

Domaine Milan  Provence

RHONE

Nicolas Renaud – Clos des Grillons – Côtes du Rhône
Olivier B – Ventoux
Jean-Luc Bernard – La Deuxième Tour – Côtes du Rhône

Olivier Trombetta Le Cri de l’AraignéeCôtes du Rhône

Marine Roussel – Domaine du Joncier – Tavel, Lirac
David Teyssier – Domaine Gressac – Gard

ROUSSILLON

Lucien SalaniDomaine des Balmettes – Roussillon
Aline HockDomaine des Mathouans – Roussillon
Guilhem SoulignacDomaine Riberach Roussillon
Eric Pimpurniaux – Domaine Molin’Agly – Roussillon

SUD-OUEST

Patrice Lescarret & Virginie MaignienCausse Marines – Gaillac
Stéphanie RousselChâteau Lassolle – Côtes du Marmandais
Grégoire RousseauDomaine CoquelicotBergerac

Julien Auroux Domaine Julien Auroux – Bergerac
Jean-Louis Pinto – Es d’Aqui – Sud de la France
Marie-Jo Bireaud – Les Hauts de Riquets – Côtes du Duras

Pauline Dubier Le Bois Sacré  Jurançon

ETRANGERS

Valdibella – Sicile
Ivo Pagès – Espagne, Catalogne
Eugenio VairoLunaria Orsagna – Italie, Abrruze