Rendez-vous en 2018 pour la prochaine édition...

Aimez-nous !

LE SALON DES VINS BIO & NATURELS

40 VIGNERONS DE FRANCE, ESPAGNE ET ITALIE

DECOUVREZ LES VIGNERONS

ALSACE

Julien FreyDomaine Charles Frey – Alsace
Maxime MannMaison Wunsch et Mann – Alsace
Sébastien MannDomaine Mann – Alsace

BORDEAUX

 Château les Graves de Viaud – Côtes de Bourg 

BOURGOGNE – BEAUJOLAIS

Vincent ThomasDomaine de la Chappe – Bourgogne Tonnerre, Chablis
Raphaël Champier – Domaine Leonis – Beaujolais, Brouilly
Bruno Goyard – Domaine de Chervin – Mâcon Burgy

CHAMPAGNE

Jérôme & Charlotte BourgeoisDomaine Bourgeois-Diaz – Champagne

LANGUEDOC

Ghislain & Delphine d’AbovilleDomaine AllegriaLanguedoc-Pézenas
Antony TortulLa SorgaLanguedoc & More
Bruno Weiller – Les Promesses de la TerreCorbières
Simon Miquel – Domaine de la Salce – Corbières
Jordan & Aymeric AmielDomaine des Amiel – Languedoc
Marie & Frédéric Chauffray – La Réserve d’O – Terrasses du Larzac
Wim WagemansLe Bouc à Trois Pattes – Haute Vallée de l’Orb
Philippe Richy – Stella Nova – Languedoc-Pézenas
Frédérique & Denis Josserand – Domaine de Clarmon – Minervois
Trees et Luc LybaertDomaine Lous Grèzes – Duché d’Uzès

LOIRE

Coralie & Damien DelecheneauDomaine de la Grange Tiphaine – Montlouis-sur-Loire
Marc PesnotDomaine de la Sénéchalière – Vin de France, aire d’appellation Muscadet
Frédéric SigonneauDomaine de l’R – Chinon
Laurent Herlin – Bourgueil
Olivier BellangerDomaine de la Piffaudière – Touraine
Stéphane RocherLa Ferme du Mont Benault – Anjou
Alain & Catherine Royet – Côtes d’Auvergne
Alexandre Bain – Pouilly-Fumé

PROVENCE & CORSE

Gérard Delus – Clos Cassivet – Provence

RHONE

Ingrid & Jean-Philippe BouchetClos des Mourres – Côtes du Rhône, Cairanne
Olivier B – Ventoux
Jean-Luc Bernard – La Deuxième Tour – Côtes du Rhône
David Teyssier – Domaine Gressac – Gard

ROUSSILLON

Lucien SalaniDomaine des Balmettes – Roussillon
Aline HockDomaine des Mathouans – Roussillon
Guilhem Soulignac – Domaine Riberach – Roussillon
Eric Pimpurniaux – Domaine Molin’Agly – Roussillon

SAVOIE

Noël DupasquierDomaine Dupasquier – Savoie

SUD-OUEST

Patrice Lescarret & Virginie MaignienCausse Marines – Gaillac
Stéphanie RousselChâteau Lassolle – Côtes du Marmandais
Grégoire RousseauDomaine CoquelicotBergerac
Jean-Louis Pinto – Es d’Aqui – Sud de la France
Marie-Jo Bireaud – Les Hauts de Riquets – Côtes du Duras
Delphine Vazeux – Domaine de la Belle – Côtes du Duras

ETRANGERS

Valdibella – Sicile
Ivo Pagès – Espagne, Catalogne

Vinciane NieuwenhuysMonte do AlemPortugal, Algarve

Antonio Lopes – Domaine Casa de Mouraz – Portugal
Bodegas Uncastellum – Espagne
Eugenio Vairo – Lunaria Orsagna – Italie, Abrruze